English (Criminology; Psychology (General))
deviant sexual arousal
OBS: A factor assessed at pretreatment.
French (Criminologie; Psychologie (Généralités))
excitation sexuelle déviante [feminine noun]
OBS: Facteur évalué avant le traitement.