English (CBRNE Weapons)
AROUSE [officially approved]
OBS: Artillery - Raids - Odours - Unusual - Smoke - Effects.
French (Armes CBRNE)
ALERTE [officially approved]
OBS: Atmosphère - Liquides - engins - Raids - Tirs - Effets.
OBS: B-GS-316-013/FP-001, p. 3-3-12.
OBS: Uniformisé - DSTM QGDN.