English (Sociology of the Family; Family Law (common law))
parenting arrangement [correct]; parental arrangement [correct]
OBS: parenting arrangement; parental arrangement: terms usually used in the plural.
French (Sociologie de la famille; Droit de la famille (common law))
arrangement parental [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: arrangement parental : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.