English (Taxation)
dividend rental arrangement [correct]
CONT: ... the tax treatment of dividends received by an individual from a corporation resident in Canada ... will differ in cases where there is a securities lending arrangement or dividend rental arrangement.
French (Fiscalité)
mécanisme de transfert de dividendes [correct, masculine noun]