English (Production (Economics))
overspill arrangements [plural]
OBS: overspill arrangements: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Production (Économie))
mesures de décongestion [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: mesures de décongestion : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.