English (Loans; Stock Exchange)
securities lending arrangement [correct]; SLA [correct]
PHR: SLA compensation payment
French (Prêts et emprunts; Bourse)
mécanisme de prêt de valeurs mobilières [correct, masculine noun]; MPVM [correct, masculine noun]