English (Banking; Financial and Budgetary Management)
cross-border bank resolution arrangement [correct]
French (Banque; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
entente sur le redressement d'établissements bancaires transfrontaliers en difficulté [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
acuerdo de resolución bancaria transfronteriza [correct, masculine noun]