English (Security; International Relations)
bilateral industrial security arrangement [correct]
OBS: Between Canada and another country.
French (Sécurité; Relations internationales)
arrangement bilatéral en matière de sécurité industrielle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Entre le Canada et un autre pays.
Spanish (Seguridad; Relaciones internacionales)
arreglo bilateral en materia de seguridad industrial [correct, masculine noun]