English (Security; International Relations)
multinational industrial security arrangement [correct]
OBS: Between Canada and other countries.
French (Sécurité; Relations internationales)
arrangement multinational en matière de sécurité industrielle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Entre le Canada et d’autres pays.
Spanish (Seguridad; Relaciones internacionales)
arreglo multinacional en materia de seguridad industrial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Entre Canadá y otros países.