English (Foreign Trade)
trade arrangement [correct]; business arrangement [correct]
CONT: The Canadian Government is preparing to negotiate expanded trade as well as the next round of multilateral trade arrangements.
French (Commerce extérieur)
arrangement commercial [correct, masculine noun]; entente commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
convenio comercial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: entre empresas.