English (Protection of Life; National and International Security; Citizenship and Immigration)
special security arrangements [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Sécurité des personnes; Sécurité nationale et internationale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
dispositions spéciales en matière de sécurité [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.