English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
arrangements and procedures
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
dispositions et procédures [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
disposiciones y procedimientos
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.