English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
linear array [correct]
DEF: An array antenna having the centers of the radiating elements lying along a straight line.
French (Émission et réception radio)
antenne réseau rectiligne [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Antenne réseau dont les éléments rayonnants se déduisent l'un de l'autre par des translations le long d'une droite.
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción)
antena de múltiples elementos colineales [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sistema o red formada por cierto número de dipolos u otros elementos de media onda dispuestos uno detrás de otro, con sus ejes longitudinales en coincidencia con una misma recta.