English (Taxation)
arrears of tax [correct, plural]; tax arrears [correct, plural]; delinquent taxes [correct, plural, United States]
French (Fiscalité)
arriérés d'impôt [correct, masculine noun, plural]; impôts impayés [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
impuestos atrasados [masculine noun, plural]; impuestos vencidos [masculine noun, plural]; impuestos en mora [masculine noun, plural]