English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
payment arrears [correct, plural]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
arriérés de paiement [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
atrasos en los pagos [correct, masculine noun, plural]