English (Investment)
discharge of arrears
OBS: discharge of arrears: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
liquidation d'arriérés [feminine noun]
OBS: liquidation d'arriérés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.