English (Commercial Law)
accrued arrears [correct]
French (Droit commercial)
arriérés échus
OBS: Projet de loi cité : The Reciprocal Enforcement of Maintenance Orders Act, Bill 10, (3rd reading), 1st Sess., 32nd Legislature (Man.), p. 9.