English (Laws and Legal Documents)
certificate of arrears [correct]
French (Lois et documents juridiques)
relevé des arriérés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : The Reciprocal Enforcement of Maintenance Orders Act, Bill 10, (3rd reading), 1st Sess., 32nd Legislature (Man.), p. 12.