English (The Heart)
arrhythmic [correct]; arhythmic [correct]
DEF: Characterized by any variation from normal, regular cardiac rhythm.
French (Cœur)
arythmique [correct]
DEF: Caractérisé par l'irrégularité du rythme cardiaque.
Spanish (Corazón)
arrítmico [correct]
DEF: [Dícese de la] irregularidad y desigualdad en las contracciones del corazón.