English (National and International Security)
high risk arrival [correct]; high-risk arrival [correct]
OBS: Referring to border security.
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale)
arrivée à haut risque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le contexte de la sécurité à la frontière.