English (Telecommunications; Citizenship and Immigration)
notice of arrival telex
OBS: Source(s): Immigration Canada.
French (Télécommunications; Citoyenneté et immigration)
télex - avis d'arrivée [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Les clients, francophones et anglophones, appellent ça des NATs.