English (Telecommunications Transmission; Internet and Telematics)
arrival sequence access path [correct]
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Internet et télématique)
chemin d'accès par séquence d'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Internet y telemática)
vía de acceso de secuencia de llegada [correct, feminine noun]