English (Sports (General); Games and Competitions (Sports))
order of arrival [correct]; order of finish [correct]
OBS: "Order of arrival" was found in a cycling context and "order of finish" for canoeing and kayaking.
French (Sports (Généralités); Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
ordre d'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
orden de llegada [correct, masculine noun]