English (Transport of Goods; Economic Co-operation and Development)
requested time of arrival
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Transport de marchandises; Coopération et développement économiques)
date d'arrivée requise [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
fecha requerida de llegada [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.