English (Phraseology; Customs and Excise; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Customs pre-arrival review procedures
French (Phraséologie; Douanes et accise; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
procédures de prédédouanement [feminine noun, plural]; procédures de pré-dédouanement [feminine noun, plural, obsolete]