English (Maritime Law)
arrival contract [correct]
CONT: ... The parties could be taken to have meant either that the goods must actually arrive at Hamburg at the specified date, in which case that contract is not a shipment contract but an arrival contract ...
French (Droit maritime)
contrat de vente à l'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]; contrat à l'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]