English (Transport of Goods; Trucking (Road Transport))
scheduled arrival [correct]
OBS: Term used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System (XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Transport de marchandises; Camionnage)
arrivée prévue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du traffic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.