English (Ports; Sea and River Traffic)
ship arrivals
French (Ports; Trafic (Transport par eau))
entrées [feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Ensemble des navires et des marchandises qui entrent dans un port.
Spanish (Puertos; Tráfico fluvial y marítimo)
llegadas de buques [feminine noun]