English (Citizenship and Immigration)
systematic flow of arrivals [correct]
OBS: refugees
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
mouvement régulier des réfugiés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.