English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
arrowhead rattlebox [correct]; arrow crotalaria [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
crotalaire sagittée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.