English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
crested arrowhead [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Alismataceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sagittaire à crète [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Alismataceae.