English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
arrowleaf ragwort [correct]; arrow-leaf ragwort [correct]; arrow-leaved ragwort [correct]; arrowleaf groundsel [correct]; arrow-leaved groundsel [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon triangulaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.