English (Chemistry)
arsenical soap [correct]
OBS: "arsenical": ... containing arsenic.
French (Chimie)
savon arsenical [proposal, masculine noun]; savon à l'arsenic [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: "arsenical" (adj.) : Qui contient de l'arsenic. [Ex. : ] Eaux arsenicales.
OBS: "arsenical" (nom masc.) : Produit, médicament contenant de l'arsenic.