English (Various Metal Ores)
cobalt-iron arsenide assemblage [correct]; Co-Fe-As assemblage [correct]
French (Minerais divers (Mines métalliques))
association à arséniures de cobalt-fer [correct, feminine noun]; association Co-Fe-As [correct, feminine noun]