English (Semiconductors (Electronics); Photoelectricity and Electron Optics)
InGaAs-PIN diode; gallium arsenide PIN diode
French (Semi-conducteurs (Électronique); Photo-électricité et optique électronique)
diode PIN-InGaAs; diode PIN à l'arséniure de gallium