English (Various Metal Ores)
arsenide silver-cobalt vein deposit [correct]
French (Minerais divers (Mines métalliques))
gisement filonien d'argent-cobalt à arséniures [correct, masculine noun]; gîte filonien d'argent-cobalt à arséniures [correct, masculine noun]