English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
bismuth arsenide [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: Bi3As4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
arséniure de bismuth [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : Bi3As4