English (The Heart; Vessels (Medicine))
peripheral arterial pressure
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Cœur; Vaisseaux (Médecine))
pression artérielle périphérique [feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.