English (Vessels (Medicine))
chronic arterial detrition disease
CONT: Medications for the treatment of chronic arterial detrition diseases in stages 3 and 4 in the form of infusion agent.
French (Vaisseaux (Médecine))
artériopathie dégénérative chronique [feminine noun]