English (Human Diseases - Various; Vessels (Medicine); The Heart)
multivessel coronary artery disease [correct]; multivessel disease [correct]; MVD [correct]; MVD
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Vaisseaux (Médecine); Cœur)
atteinte coronaire multitronculaire [correct, feminine noun]; coronaropathie multitronculaire [correct, feminine noun]