English (Bones and Joints)
classic rheumatoid arthritis [correct]
CONT: It was stated that if 7 of the criteria are present, the diagnosis is classic rheumatoid arthritis; if 5 are present, it is definite rheumatoid arthritis; if 3 are present it is possible rheumatoid arthritis.
French (Os et articulations)
polyarthrite rhumatoïde classique [proposal, feminine noun]