English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
oligoarthritis [correct]; pauciarticular arthritis [correct]
DEF: Arthritis of a few joints.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
oligo-arthrite [correct, feminine noun]; oligoarthrite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arthrite atteignant un petit nombre d'articulations.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
oligoartritis [feminine noun]