English (Types of Trade Goods; Marketing; Sales (Marketing))
novelty article [correct]
CONT: Company Mainos Print Ibero Oy sells promotion gifts mainly to Finnish industrial establishments for promotion and advertising campaigns and promote annually new designs and novelty articles.
French (Types d'objets de commerce; Commercialisation; Vente)
article de nouveauté [correct, masculine noun]; article de mode [correct, masculine noun]