English (Climate Change)
article 6 projects [correct]
French (Changements climatiques)
projets relevant de l'article 6 [correct, masculine noun, plural]; projets entrepris au titre de l'article 6 [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Cambio climático)
proyectos relacionados con el artículo 6; proyectos del artículo 6; proyectos en el marco del artículo 6