English (Treaties and Conventions; Military Law)
articles of war
French (Traités et alliances; Droit militaire)
code de justice militaire
Spanish (Tratados y convenios; Derecho militar)
código de justicia militar [correct, masculine noun]; reglamento de conflictos armados [correct, masculine noun]