English (Rules of Court; Offences and crimes; Private Law)
articles of impeachment [plural]
French (Règles de procédure; Infractions et crimes; Droit privé)
articles de dénonciation [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Infracciones y crímenes; Derecho privado)
artículos de la acusación [masculine noun, plural]; puntos de la acusación [masculine noun, plural]