English (Farm Tractors)
articulated tractor [correct]; articulated-frame tractor [correct]
French (Tracteurs agricoles)
tracteur articulé [correct, masculine noun]; tracteur à châssis articulé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tractores agrícolas)
tractor articulado [correct, masculine noun]