English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Forestry Operations)
articulated wheeled skidder [correct]
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Exploitation forestière)
débusqueuse à roue articulée [correct, feminine noun]