English (Museums; Anthropology; Archaeology)
Thule artifact [correct]
CONT: Thule artifacts from Arctic Canadian sites ...
French (Muséologie; Anthropologie; Archéologie)
artéfact thulé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Des artéfacts thulés provenant de sites de l'Arctique canadien [...]