English (Artificial Intelligence)
dynamic artificial intelligence [correct]; dynamic AI [correct]
CONT: Dynamic AI ... is trained online, meaning that data is continually entering the system and is incorporated into the model through continuous updates. The AI continues to learn over time, analysing and evaluating its input data to improve its own decision rules.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
intelligence artificielle dynamique [correct, feminine noun]; IA dynamique [correct, feminine noun]