English (Artificial Intelligence)
limited memory artificial intelligence [correct]; limited memory AI [correct]
CONT: Limited memory AI is designed to store and use past data for a limited duration.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
intelligence artificielle à mémoire limitée [correct, feminine noun]; IA à mémoire limitée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'IA à mémoire limitée [a] la capacité d'utiliser des données antérieures sur une courte période pour prendre des décisions.