English (Distilling Industries (Food Ind.))
microdistilling [correct]; craft distilling [correct]; artisan distilling [correct]
CONT: ... the growth of the microdistilling industry matches the growth of the microbrewing industry twenty years ago ...
French (Distillerie (Alimentation))
microdistillation [correct, feminine noun]