English (Honorary Distinctions)
Banff Centre School of Fine Arts National Award [correct, Alberta]
OBS: Information confirmed by the Banff Centre School of Fine Arts.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Banff Centre School of Fine Arts National Award [correct, Alberta]