English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
fine arts policy [correct]; fine arts floater [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance expressément consentie-objets d'arts [correct, feminine noun]; police flottante sur objets d'art [correct, feminine noun]