English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Mountain ash ’Rowancroft Pink Coral'
OBS: A tree of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
sorbier 'Rowancroft Pink Coral' [masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Rosacées.