English (Lichens)
bluish ash-gray sunken disk lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Megasporaceae.
French (Lichens)
aspicilie bleu-gris cendré [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Megasporaceae.