English (Perfume and Cosmetics Industry; Pharmacology)
ashe juniper oil
OBS: ashe juniper : Juniperus Ashei.
French (Parfumerie; Pharmacologie)
essence de genévrier du Mexique [feminine noun]
OBS: genévrier du Mexique : Juniperus Ashei.