English (Petroleum Distillation; Black Products (Petroleum))
sulfated ashes [plural]
French (Distillation du pétrole; Produits noirs (Pétrole))
cendres sulfatées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Destilación del petróleo; Productos negros (Petróleo))
cenizas sulfatadas [feminine noun, plural]