English (Offences and crimes; Social Problems)
unfounded sexual assault case [correct]
French (Infractions et crimes; Problèmes sociaux)
cas d'agression sexuelle non fondé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Problemas sociales)
caso infundado de agresión sexual [correct, masculine noun]