English (Offences and crimes; Social Problems)
sexual assault with a weapon [correct]
CONT: In March, Serge Ewonde was charged with kidnapping, sexual assault with a weapon, unlawful confinement and armed assault against his former girlfriend, Mylène Marceau.
French (Infractions et crimes; Problèmes sociaux)
agression sexuelle armée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une personne peut être accusée d'agression sexuelle armée [...] si elle a utilisé ou a menacé d'utiliser une arme (ou une imitation d'arme) pendant qu'elle vous agressait sexuellement [...]