English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
oscillating assay
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai oscillatoire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo oscilatorio [masculine noun]