English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
von Willebrand factor antigen semiquantitative assay kit [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
trousse pour analyse semi-quantitative de l'antigène du facteur von Willebrand [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.