English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
stripping assay
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai d'usure [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de desgaste [masculine noun]