English (Nickel and Cobalt Mining)
cobalt-arsenide assemblage [correct]; Co-As assemblage [correct]
French (Mines de cobalt et de nickel)
association à arséniures de cobalt [correct, feminine noun]; association Co-As [correct, feminine noun]