English (Cranes (Construction Sites); Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting))
low-level slewing with horizontal jib tower crane assembled from component parts [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Grues (Chantiers); Grues (Levage))
grue à tour à montage par éléments tournant du bas à flèche horizontale [standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.