English (Security; Emergency Management)
civilian assembly area
OBS: EMO: Emergency Measure Organization.
French (Sécurité; Gestion des urgences)
zone de rassemblement des civils [feminine noun]
OBS: OIU : Organisme d'intervention d'urgence.