English (Trucking (Road Transport); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
windshield washer control valve assembly [correct]
French (Camionnage; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
ensemble de régulation du lave-glace [correct, masculine noun]