English (Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components); Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
power control assembly [correct]
French (Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques); Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
ensemble de commande de puissance [masculine noun]