English (Programming Languages; Software)
assembly language instruction [correct]
French (Langages de programmation; Logiciels)
instruction en langage d'assemblage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación; Soporte lógico (Software))
instrucción de lenguaje ensamblador [correct, feminine noun]