English (Working Practices and Conditions; Management Theory; Production (Economics))
labour intensive assembly line
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Théories de la gestion; Production (Économie))
chaîne de montage à facteur travail élevé [feminine noun]
OBS: Initiative à Revenu Canada.