English (Small Arms)
firing pin assembly
OBS: Neutrex water disrupter.
CONT: Spare firing pin assembly.
French (Armes légères)
percuteur [masculine noun]
OBS: Dislocateur à eau Neutrex.
CONT: Percuteur de rechange.