English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flame Resistance-Vertically Oriented Textile Fabric or Fabric Assembly Test [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.10-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à l'inflammation - Textiles ou ensembles de textiles orientés verticalement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.10-M91