English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Standardization; Textile Industries)
Textile Test Methods : Flame Resistance-Vertically Oriented Textile Fabric or Fabric Assembly Test [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB), 2000. CAN/CGSB-4.2. No. 27.10-2000.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Normalisation industrielle; Industries du textile)
Méthodes pour épreuves textiles : résistance à l'inflammation - textiles ou ensembles de textiles orientés verticalement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2000. CAN/CGSB-4.2. No. 27.10-2000.