English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
assess against a transportation company an administration fee [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
imputer à un transporteur des frais administratifs [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.