English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Union Organization; Taxation)
assess interest [noun]
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 13(6)
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Organisation syndicale; Fiscalité)
cotisation à l'égard de l'intérêt
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 13(6)