English (Translation)
assess the character [verb]
OBS: assess the situation: faire le point, assess the changes: estimer l'importance, the changes: estimer l'importance, assess the schemes: evaluer (HM), analyser (T) assess (ed) value: valeur cotisée assess value (of a property): cote foncière (D) assess situation: faire le point; évaluer le succès d'une initiative; évaluer; analyser; assess character: juger du caractère
French (Traduction)
juger du caractère