English (Flowers and Ornamentals (Horticulture); Botany)
goldilocks [correct]; goldylocks [correct]
OBS: An ornamental plant [family Compositae].
French (Floriculture; Botanique)
linosyris [correct, masculine noun]; chevelure dorée [correct, feminine noun]; dorelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante ornementale.