English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bushy aster [correct]; rice button aster [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aster touffu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.