English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Schreber's aster [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aster de Schreber [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.