English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rough-leaved aster [correct]; rough-leaved wood aster [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aster râpette [correct]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.