English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
sky blue aster [correct]; azure aster [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aster azuré [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.