English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
low rough aster [correct]; rough aster [correct]; rough wood aster; rough-leaf aster
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aster rude [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.