English (Plant Diseases)
aster yellows mycoplasma
OBS: causes yellows or aster yellows in onions.
French (Maladies des plantes)
mycoplasme de la jaunisse de l'aster [masculine noun]
OBS: cause la jaunisse de l'oignon.