English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fine-leaved felicia [correct]; wild aster [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Felicia filifolia [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Compositae.
OBS: Felicia filifolia : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.