English (Rules of Court; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
seizing creditor [correct]; attaching creditor [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
créancier saisissant [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
acreedor embargante [correct, masculine noun]