English (Offences and crimes)
skilled attacker
CONT: Skilled attackers are considered to have specialized knowledge and skill in overcoming 1) the design of, or 2) the materials used in specialized security equipment.
French (Infractions et crimes)
spécialiste [masculine and feminine noun]