English (Fire-Fighting Services)
special attendance [correct, Great Britain]
DEF: A response to an incident other than a fire.
French (Service d'incendie)
intervention technique [feminine noun]
DEF: Intervention des pompiers pour des motifs autres que l'incendie.
Spanish (Servicios de lucha contra incendios)
intervención técnica [feminine noun]