English (Military Training)
Awaiting response from Training Establishment [correct]; Awaiting response from Trg Establishment [correct]
OBS: Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
Attente Réponse du Centre d'instruction [correct, feminine noun]; Att RCI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).