English (Transfer of Personnel)
staff awaiting reassignment
French (Mobilité du personnel)
fonctionnaire en instance de réaffectation [masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Traslado del personal)
funcionarios en espera de un nuevo destino [masculine noun]