English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Plating of Metals; Coining)
cyanide-free bath [correct]
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Placage des métaux; Monnayage)
bain sans cyanure [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia); Enchapado de metales; Acuñación de moneda)
baño libre de cianuro [correct, masculine noun]; baño sin cianuro [correct, masculine noun]